Spēļu kalendārs

Septembris

LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
30. sep — piektdien 19:00
Liepājas Olimpiskais centrs
Skaties
BK LIEPĀJA
98 - 93
-5
VEF Rīga

Oktobris

ČEMPIONU LĪGA
04. okt — otrdien 19:00
Arēna Rīga
Skaties
VEF Rīga
76 - 89
-13
S.L. BENFICA
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
07. okt — piektdien 19:45
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
100 - 81
+19
BK VENTSPILS
ČEMPIONU LĪGA
11. okt — otrdien 22:00
Manresa
Skaties
BAXI MANRESA
88 - 59
-29
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
15. okt — sestdien 17:15
Rimi OC
Skaties
BC PROMETEY
81 - 71
-10
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
18. okt — otrdien 19:30
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
89 - 77
+12
Tartu ÜLIKOOL MAKS & MOORITS
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
21. okt — piektdien 19:30
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
89 - 53
+36
VALMIERA GLASS VIA
ČEMPIONU LĪGA
25. okt — otrdien 19:00
Arēna Rīga
Skaties
VEF Rīga
71 - 51
+20
LIMOGES CSP
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
30. okt — svētdien 17:00
Tallina
Skaties
KALEV/CRAMO
78 - 66
-12
VEF Rīga

Novembris

LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
02. nov — trešdien 19:00
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
81 - 62
+19
RAPLA
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
05. nov — sestdien 15:00
Pērnava
Skaties
PÄRNU
63 - 71
+8
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
19. nov — sestdien 17:00
Ogres 1. vidusskola
Skaties
BK OGRE
80 - 90
+10
VEF Rīga
ČEMPIONU LĪGA
23. nov — trešdien 21:30
Limoges
Skaties
LIMOGES CSP
80 - 53
-27
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
26. nov — sestdien 17:00
Tallina
Skaties
TAL TECH
60 - 73
+13
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
30. nov — trešdien 19:00
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
104 - 47
+57
RAKVERE TARVAS

Decembris

LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
02. dec — piektdien 19:30
Igaunija
Skaties
KEILA KK
76 - 88
+12
VEF Rīga
ČEMPIONU LĪGA
06. dec — otrdien 19:00
Lisabona
Skaties
S.L. BENFICA
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
10. dec — sestdien 17:15
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
KALEV/CRAMO
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
13. dec — otrdien 19:30
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
TALLINNA KALEV
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
15. dec — ceturtdien 20:00
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITĀTE
ČEMPIONU LĪGA
20. dec — otrdien 19:30
Arēna Rīga
Skaties
VEF Rīga
BAXI MANRESA
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
23. dec — piektdien 19:00
Tartu, TÜ sph
Skaties
Tartu ÜLIKOOL MAKS & MOORITS
VEF Rīga
LATVIJAS-IGAUNIJAS LĪGA
27. dec — otrdien 19:30
Rimi OC
Skaties
VEF Rīga
BK LIEPĀJA